salon24.Pl salon24.pl

Amerika.salon24.Pl

amerika.salon24.pl receives about 12,450 unique visitors and 62,873 (5.05 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $99.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $57,716.38. According to Alexa Traffic Rank amerika.salon24.pl is ranked number 35,922 in the world and 0.00249% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in France and links to network IP address 51.254.41.56.

About - amerika.salon24.pl

How popular is amerika.salon24.pl?

Daily Unique Visitors:
12,450
Monthly Unique Visitors:
373,500
Daily Pageviews:
62,873 (5.05 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
35,922 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00249% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Poland 78.7%78.2%706
United Kingdom 6.6%2.6%22782
Germany 4.7%7.0%26070
United States 3.5%2.5%126630
Sweden 3.0%8.3%5651
Canada 0.8%0.4%72918
Czech Republic 0.5%0.4%35693

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
salon24.pl
52.61%20.96%1.9
newsroom.salon24.pl
22.16%6.28%1.3
coryllus.salon24.pl
5.87%2.47%2.0
admin.salon24.pl
4.93%3.09%2.9
tekstykanoniczne.salon24.pl
4.48%3.16%3.3
osiejuk.salon24.pl
4.45%1.53%1.6
bratbrata.salon24.pl
4.39%0.96%1.0
eska.salon24.pl
4.06%1.03%1.2
elmwood.salon24.pl
4.00%1.13%1.3
bukojer.salon24.pl
3.90%0.85%1.0
mediologia.salon24.pl
3.57%0.81%1.1
ufka.salon24.pl
3.46%0.83%1.1
emerytka.salon24.pl
3.07%0.72%1.1
salonowcy.salon24.pl
3.01%0.71%1.1
bobry7.salon24.pl
2.70%0.99%1.7
stary.salon24.pl
2.70%0.80%1.4
zbigniewkuzmiuk.salon24.pl
2.65%0.61%1.1
polityka-od-kuchni.salon24.pl
2.65%0.58%1.0
dziennikarstwoobywatelskie.salon24.pl
2.62%0.66%1.2
siukumbalala.salon24.pl
2.42%0.72%1.4
widzianezdaleka.salon24.pl
2.29%0.64%1
jankepost.salon24.pl
2.23%0.47%1
freeyourmind.salon24.pl
2.23%0.87%1.8
rozpruwacz.salon24.pl
2.15%0.55%1
benevolus.salon24.pl
2.10%0.47%1
mojezapiski.salon24.pl
2.02%0.45%1
nowakowski.salon24.pl
1.84%0.39%1
prawdalezynawierzchu.salon24.pl
1.77%0.40%1
janmak.salon24.pl
1.77%0.40%1
google.salon24.pl
1.68%0.43%1
pays.salon24.pl
1.68%0.46%1
giz3.salon24.pl
1.64%0.37%1
tomciob.salon24.pl
1.59%0.36%1
tajikase.salon24.pl
1.53%0.33%1
masz99.salon24.pl
1.53%0.51%2
dzierzba.salon24.pl
1.52%0.32%1
rosemann.salon24.pl
1.47%0.33%1
jadczyk.salon24.pl
1.46%0.51%2
mrowisko.salon24.pl
1.39%0.30%1
autodafe.salon24.pl
1.32%0.41%1
andrzej111.salon24.pl
1.30%0.28%1
bognajanke.salon24.pl
1.30%0.28%1
admini.salon24.pl
1.28%0.27%1
ryszardczarnecki.salon24.pl
1.27%0.33%1
opary.salon24.pl
1.26%0.29%1
dobrezycie.salon24.pl
1.26%0.29%1
erykwiking.salon24.pl
1.25%0.29%1
mczerw.salon24.pl
1.25%0.60%2
schumi.salon24.pl
1.19%0.28%1
wszolek.salon24.pl
1.19%0.25%1
mstanowiec.salon24.pl
1.16%0.74%3
przestrzen2.salon24.pl
1.15%0.27%1
okop.salon24.pl
1.15%0.27%1
karzo.salon24.pl
1.15%0.25%1
w.salon24.pl
1.14%0.24%1
trammer.salon24.pl
1.11%0.24%1
almanzor.salon24.pl
1.10%0.26%1
zajtenberg.salon24.pl
1.08%0.25%1
deep.salon24.pl
1.06%0.23%1
jflibicki.salon24.pl
1.03%0.22%1
klopotowski.salon24.pl
1.02%0.22%1
independenttrader.salon24.pl
1.02%0.22%1
nick.salon24.pl
1.00%0.21%1
nanofiber.salon24.pl
1.00%0.43%2
dobrowolski.salon24.pl
0.99%0.21%1
lukaszwarzecha.salon24.pl
0.97%0.22%1
matuzalem.salon24.pl
0.95%0.20%1
alexdisease.salon24.pl
0.95%0.20%1
zetjot.salon24.pl
0.94%0.23%1
zefirek.salon24.pl
0.93%0.20%1
boson.salon24.pl
0.91%0.21%1
zuberegg.salon24.pl
0.91%0.19%1
piotrwronski.salon24.pl
0.89%0.23%1
intuicja.salon24.pl
0.88%0.41%2
artlesnodorski.salon24.pl
0.88%0.19%1
amstern.salon24.pl
0.88%0.24%1
korabita.salon24.pl
0.87%0.19%1
grudqowy.salon24.pl
0.86%0.18%1
korwin-mikke.salon24.pl
0.84%0.18%1
piko.salon24.pl
0.84%0.27%2
konkluzja.salon24.pl
0.83%0.18%1
jpj.salon24.pl
0.83%0.24%1
pesymizm.salon24.pl
0.82%0.18%1
mundurowi.salon24.pl
0.81%0.17%1
1maud.salon24.pl
0.80%0.17%1
korytko.salon24.pl
0.80%0.37%2
chodakiewicz.salon24.pl
0.78%0.17%1
leonarda.salon24.pl
0.78%0.17%1
blocked-leming.salon24.pl
0.78%0.19%1
bratdamian.salon24.pl
0.78%0.24%1
rybinski.salon24.pl
0.77%0.22%1
lchlip.salon24.pl
0.76%0.16%1
krzystofjaw.salon24.pl
0.75%0.16%1
niewierzepolitykom.salon24.pl
0.73%0.20%1
szkicownik-polityczny.salon24.pl
0.71%0.20%1
lusatia.salon24.pl
0.69%0.15%1
an24.salon24.pl
0.69%0.25%2
rk1.salon24.pl
0.67%0.19%1
bcthinktank.salon24.pl
0.67%0.16%1
mobile.salon24.pl
0.67%0.17%1
nerwicaeklezjogenna.salon24.pl
0.67%0.16%1
mjaworski.salon24.pl
0.67%0.14%1
energetyka.salon24.pl
0.66%0.14%1
bodakowski.salon24.pl
0.66%0.14%1
hekatonchejres.salon24.pl
0.66%0.26%2
colour.salon24.pl
0.65%0.35%3
lukaszfoltyn.salon24.pl
0.65%0.16%1
kokos.salon24.pl
0.64%0.15%1
tomk.salon24.pl
0.64%0.17%1
osasunna.salon24.pl
0.64%0.14%1
blogrb.salon24.pl
0.62%0.13%1
letthemusicplay.salon24.pl
0.62%0.16%1
rozumnitomasze.salon24.pl
0.61%0.13%1
waw75.salon24.pl
0.61%0.13%1
janinajankowska.salon24.pl
0.61%0.17%1
brakszysz.salon24.pl
0.60%0.15%1
sikornik2.salon24.pl
0.60%0.15%1
mm.salon24.pl
0.59%0.13%1
multimir.salon24.pl
0.59%0.15%1
pl.salon24.pl
0.58%0.12%1
sum-ergo-cogito.salon24.pl
0.56%0.12%1
wilczyska.salon24.pl
0.56%0.12%1
stanzag.salon24.pl
0.56%0.12%1
hephalump.salon24.pl
0.55%0.12%1
nieboszczyk.salon24.pl
0.54%0.25%2
konfederat1000.salon24.pl
0.54%0.18%2
zorro.salon24.pl
0.54%0.16%1
debatawyborcza.salon24.pl
0.53%0.11%1
gotowynawszystko.salon24.pl
0.51%0.11%1
eurybiades.salon24.pl
0.51%0.11%1
mona11.salon24.pl
0.51%0.15%1
ksiegarnia.salon24.pl
0.51%0.15%1
service.salon24.pl
0.50%0.13%1
ktosmusiorac.salon24.pl
0.49%0.20%2
prawymsierpowym.salon24.pl
0.49%0.10%1
tanie-gotowanie.salon24.pl
0.49%0.10%1
frankunderwood.salon24.pl
0.48%0.10%1
godyn.salon24.pl
0.48%0.10%1
zdrowie.salon24.pl
0.48%0.10%1
jawiem.salon24.pl
0.48%0.10%1
adamfularz.salon24.pl
0.43%0.09%1
citisus.salon24.pl
0.38%0.10%1
anty-system.salon24.pl
0.38%0.08%1
OTHER
0%21.33%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush amerika.salon24.pl
Domain:
  amerika.salon24.pl
Rank:
  308,584
Organic Keywords:
  1,667
Organic Traffic:
  3,431
Organic Cost:
  $1,324.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,559
Total Backlinks:
  671,186
Follow Links:
  464,413
Nofollow Links:
  206,773
Referring Domains:
  2,555
Referring IPs:
  2,481

How socially engaged is amerika.salon24.pl?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much amerika.salon24.pl can earn?

Website Value:
$57,716.38
Daily Revenue:
$99.60
Monthly Revenue:
$2,988.00
Yearly Revenue:
$36,354.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is amerika.salon24.pl hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
51.254.41.56
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH SAS 
Server Location:
France
 

Other sites hosted on 51.254.41.56

How fast does amerika.salon24.pl load?

Average Load Time:
(1459 ms) 60 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://c.salon24.pl/86463,0,650fa9df721965a1f8e4ef332195dff3,counter.js
http://s.salon24.pl/js/gemius2.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://maxcdn.bootstrapcdn.com/font-awesome/4.5.0/css/font-awesome.min.css
http://s.salon24.pl/service.css?v=77

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://c.salon24.pl/86463,0,650fa9df721965a1f8e4ef332195dff3,counter.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.danasoft.com/citysign.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://admaym.com/UserMatch.ashx?bidderid=66&bidderuid=22fddcac-a4db-45fa-a356-7210fca200ff (1 second)
https://www.googletagservices.com/tag/js/gpt.js (15 minutes)
http://connect.facebook.net/pl_PL/all.js (20 minutes)
http://s.atemda.com/AdChoices/OBA_60.png (30 minutes)
http://s.atemda.com/AdChoices/OBA_POLAND_60.png (30 minutes)
http://s.atemda.com/Admeta.js (30 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/expansion_embed.js?source=safeframe (60 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/osd.js (60 minutes)
http://pixel.yabidos.com/flimpobj.js?cb=1485214851626&ver1=2.1.2&rnd=gzn71k6lin9a&cid=511 (2 hours)
http://pixel.yabidos.com/flimpobj.js?cb=1485214851640&ver1=2.1.2&rnd=j6j3znlfjucy&cid=511 (2 hours)
http://pixel.yabidos.com/iftfl.js?cb=1485214851625&ver1=2.1.2&rnd=gzn71k6lin9a&cid=511 (2 hours)
http://pixel.yabidos.com/iftfl.js?cb=1485214851639&ver1=2.1.2&rnd=j6j3znlfjucy&cid=511 (2 hours)
http://pixel.yabidos.com/kfl.js (2 hours)
http://pixel.yabidos.com/nflrc.gif?cb=1485214851723&ver=1.2r0&qid=836373f5137373f5131353&p=304&s=http%3A//tpc.googlesyndication.com/safeframe/1-0-5/html/container.html&x=admeta&cid=511&od1=&od2=&adtg=973926&nci=&nai=&nsi=&co=0&cstm1=&cstm2=&cstm3=&rnd=gzn71k6lin9a&tps=17&ver1=2.1.2&ai=&1=3c***74dd4427198f358e0ada49b1bafd&2=-8.0&3=412_732_412_732_24_24&5=%7B%220%22%3A%7B%7D%7D&6=1&7={%22e%22:%223%22,%22m%22:%220%22,%22f%22:%228196%22}&dbgcid=511&ifm=3&penv=b&pt=0&tw=0&ldp=1&icpl=28&icp=http%3A//amerika.salon24.pl/&irfl=28&irf=http%3A//amerika.salon24.pl/&cty=4&fcs=0&flky=ver-fl-5-qid-fl-22-p-fl-3-s-fl-82-x-fl-6-cid-fl-3-od1-fl-0-od2-fl-0-adtg-fl-6-nci-fl-0-nai-fl-0-nsi-fl-0-co-fl-0-cstm1-fl-0-cstm2-fl-0-cstm3-fl-0-rnd-fl-12-tps-fl-0-cb-fl-13-ver1-fl-5-ai-fl-0-&spfp=1&spfnp=1&sp1=Safarifl_andChromefl_andAndroidfl_andAndroid&sp2=Safarifl_andChromefl_andAndroidfl_andAndroid&fio=7 (2 hours)
http://pixel.yabidos.com/nflrc.gif?cb=1485214851731&ver=1.2r0&qid=836373f5137373f5131353&p=304&s=http%3A//tpc.googlesyndication.com/safeframe/1-0-5/html/container.html&x=admeta&cid=511&od1=&od2=&adtg=973926&nci=&nai=&nsi=&co=0&cstm1=&cstm2=&cstm3=&rnd=j6j3znlfjucy&tps=17&ver1=2.1.2&ai=&1=3c***74dd4427198f358e0ada49b1bafd&2=-8.0&3=412_732_412_732_24_24&5=%7B%220%22%3A%7B%7D%7D&6=1&7={%22e%22:%223%22,%22m%22:%220%22,%22f%22:%228196%22}&dbgcid=511&ifm=3&penv=b&pt=0&tw=0&ldp=1&icpl=28&icp=http%3A//amerika.salon24.pl/&irfl=28&irf=http%3A//amerika.salon24.pl/&cty=4&fcs=0&flky=ver-fl-5-qid-fl-22-p-fl-3-s-fl-82-x-fl-6-cid-fl-3-od1-fl-0-od2-fl-0-adtg-fl-6-nci-fl-0-nai-fl-0-nsi-fl-0-co-fl-0-cstm1-fl-0-cstm2-fl-0-cstm3-fl-0-rnd-fl-12-tps-fl-0-cb-fl-13-ver1-fl-5-ai-fl-0-&spfp=1&spfnp=1&sp1=Safarifl_andChromefl_andAndroidfl_andAndroid&sp2=Safarifl_andChromefl_andAndroidfl_andAndroid&fio=7 (2 hours)
http://stats.g.doubleclick.net/dc.js (2 hours)
https://pixel.yabidos.com/fltiu.js?qid=836373f5137373f5131353&cid=511&p=304&s=http%3a%2f%2ftpc.googlesyndication.com%2fsafeframe%2f1-0-5%2fhtml%2fcontainer.html&x=admeta&nci=&adtg=973926&nai=&ai= (2 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 98KiB (55% reduction).

Compressing http://m.salon24.pl/8d19d81afefb1b0d2f4b60d62bab84a0,1170,270,1,0.jpg could save 33.4KiB (32% reduction).
Compressing http://s.salon24.pl/gfx/social_google.png could save 17.6KiB (96% reduction).
Compressing http://s.salon24.pl/gfx/social_facebook.png could save 17.6KiB (97% reduction).
Compressing http://s.salon24.pl/gfx/social_twitter.png could save 17.6KiB (97% reduction).
Compressing http://s.salon24.pl/gfx/logo-footer.jpg could save 5.9KiB (61% reduction).
Compressing http://s.atemda.com/AdChoices/OBA_POLAND_60.png could save 3.2KiB (79% reduction).
Compressing http://s.atemda.com/AdChoices/OBA_60.png could save 2.7KiB (85% reduction).

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 66.6KiB (58% reduction).

Compressing https://polkomtel.ec.adkontekst.pl/pastige.gwt.templatyzer.templatyzer/1257058B54865F37F32CEA18B35D056B.cache.js could save 54.1KiB (56% reduction).
Compressing https://polkomtel.ec.adkontekst.pl/mcamp/Polkomtel/adverti***ts/PolkomtelMIXPlusRON/?x=300&y=250&url=http%3A//adsearch.adkontekst.pl/_/ctr/%3Fu%3Dttturlttt%26e%3DRgLTegHXrZ_BwMuMOoqFcO9u31um_cuxVsbwIvkdM6DsMxu65KKBfXjfvtEOBJqYk7CyyubDOG82LM25i2SScfMvNMXaeb1f_9CqJfe6d8BkkQHXfbHT-kJThF1-9_giecs0rg-SWkbIpWJIi9oU-LyBvv6Xgrq0RkvlYhkWPFcxrlAJv3kzxLtzP3FxB1CprYqm3T_BnN79daeq2epKCBVp15J9m9KUJd-2_GdQg4CMuDMo1qvAc-Vx4XfF-31-dMAVSRI-MS7WtDSQLj4ZJ2DPEPXG8DYNqtv4wy9asFGjKrvYeUk67eKN9QmM0-hQu-fepz72Lu80WGAtcpDeHU3EE3CCc-OLKzvF-EOsEqhyhXY_1EM0-yEgvszmNYlTRm9LmlhyZ1KcV9mpLDxhkzkTp0rKP8qaFjtOJAbK3_VOlNitEqlXiWrE2IjPUVyw%26ref%3D%252F%252Ftpc.googlesyndication.com%252Fsafeframe%252F1-0-5%252Fhtml%252Fcontainer.html&label=0&cat=7&owner=1&adverti***tId=1538&uid=159cdb43219397905f0acd3f800 could save 5.6KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing https://polkomtel.ec.adkontekst.pl/pastige.gwt.templatyzer.templatyzer/pastige.gwt.templatyzer.templatyzer.nocache.js could save 5KiB (60% reduction).
Compressing http://p304.atemda.com/JSAdservingSP.ashx?wId=2879721&pId=78018064&rank=1&gid=78018064:1:50df5c&clk=[External%20click-tracking%20goes%20here%20(NOT%20URL-encoded)]&di=1&exm=&jsv=1.85&tsv=2.26&cts=1485214851612&fl=0&vitp=0&vit=&jscb=&pp=&url=&fp=0;19c;2dc;18&rpos=0&oid=&ecpm=&exr=&ntv=&mraid=&ntl=&apid=&apbndl=&mpp=0&adsid=&uid=&lat=&lon=&hb=0&cb=55368847 could save 1.9KiB (62% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <button type="button" class="btn navbar-toggle collapsed">Toggle navigation</button> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#szukaj"></a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="_c_97885231:1:312d31" href="http://www.you…inechoices.com"> is close to 4 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="_c_78018064:1:50df5c" href="http://www.you…inechoices.com"> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="gwt-Image"> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.sal…/439,***yzm">***yzm</a> and *** others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.sal…private-policy">Więcej informa…na ten temat.</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.2KiB (13% reduction).

Minifying http://idm.hit.gemius.pl/xgemius.js could save 637B (13% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://s.salon24.pl/js/service.js?v=71 could save 593B (12% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.9KiB (15% reduction).

Minifying http://amerika.salon24.pl/ could save 1.9KiB (15% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  69
Vendor reliability:
  69
Privacy:
  69
Child safety:
  75

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to amerika.salon24.pl?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 23 Jan 2017 23:40:52 GMT
Server: Apache/2.4.10 (Debian)
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
Expires: Mon, 23 Jan 2017 23:42:52 GMT
Cache-Control: public, max-age=120;
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
X-Cacheable: YES
X-Varnish: 359031154
Age: 0
Via: 1.1 varnish-v4
X-Cache: MISS
Connection: close
Accept-Ranges: bytes

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 51.254.41.56 300

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 96 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
amerika.salon24.pl widget